Στο τηλεοπτικό πρόγραμμα της Κυριακής ξεχωρίζουν οι αγώνες για την Α1 ανδρών στο μπάσκετ.
Αναλυτικά:
09:10 FOX Sports Sharks – Raiders NRL
12:30 Eurosport 2 Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα Supersport Imola, Italy
13:30 Eurosport 2 Porsche Supercup Barcelona, Spain
13:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπιλμπάο – Μπασκόνια Liga Endesa
14:15 Eurosport 1 Γύρος της Ιταλίας
14:30 Eurosport 2 Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα Motocross Kegums, Latvia
16:00 Novasports 1HD Γκέτεμποργκ – Νόρκεπινγκ Πρωτάθλημα Σουηδίας
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Champions League Μικρός τελικός
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Κροτόνε – Λάτσιο Serie A
16:00 ΕΡΤ2 Formula 1: Ισπανία Αγώνας
16:00 Eurosport 2 Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα Motocross Kegums, Latvia
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Formula 1: Ισπανία Αγώνας
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ΑΕΚ – Κύμη
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Σαουθάμπτον – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι Premier League
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Νιουκάστλ – Τσέλσι Premier League
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Λίβερπουλ – Μπράιτον Premier League
17:00 ΕΡΤ3 Παναχαϊκή – Σπάρτη Football League
17:00 ΕΡΤ1 Κολοσσός – Άρης
17:00 ΕΡΤ1 Ρέθυμνο – Πανιώνιος
17:00 ΕΡΤ1 Λαύριο – Παναθηναϊκός
17:00 ΕΡΤ1 Κόροιβος – Τρίκαλα
17:00 ΕΡΤ1 ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΣΛ Φάρος
17:00 Eurosport 2 Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα Motocross Kegums, Latvia
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ολυμπιακός – Προμηθέας
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Χάντερσφιλντ – Άρσεναλ Premier League
19:00 Ert.gr Βουλιαγμένη – Ολυμπιακός Α1 γυναικών – 2ος τελικός
19:00 ΕΡΤ2 Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Ολυμπιακός Α1 γυναικών – 2ος τελικός
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Αταλάντα – Μίλαν Serie Α
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Champions League Τελικός
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP Masters Μαδρίτη, τελικός
20:00 FOX Sports Tigers – Mariners MLB
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μαρίτιμο – Σπόρτινγκ Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπενφίκα – Μορεϊρένσε Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σαμπντόρια – Νάπολι Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Ρόμα – Γιουβέντους Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Λεβάντε – Μπαρτσελόνα La Liga
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπόστον Σέλτικς – Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς NBA Playoffs
23:00 Eurosport 2 Portland Timbers – Seattle Sounders MLS
23:00 FOX Sports Dodgers – Reds